Partidos

Partidos destacados

Tercera División Grupo 8FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 16:00h
DiocesÁvila - UCAV 0-2 Arandina
FoottersFinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 16:30h
Salamanca UDS B 1-1 UD Santa Marta
Tercera División Grupo 8FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Atl. Astorga 0-1 Palencia Cristo Atlético
FoottersFinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
CD La Granja 0-0 Gimnástica Segoviana
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Sestao River 2-0 Real Sociedad C
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
San Ignacio 2-0 SCD Durango
FoottersFinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Pasaia KE 1-1 Sodupe
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
CD Basconia 2-0 Ariznabarra
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Santurtzi 0-2 CD Vitoria
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
CD Lagun Onak 1-1 Urduliz FT
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Beasain KE 1-1 Santutxu
Tercera División Grupo 4FinalizadoSab, 20 MAR 2021 17:00h
Balmaseda FC 1-1 JD Somorrostro

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Primera Federación
14/38En juego

Primera Federación

2 grupos
Segunda Federación
13/34En juego

Segunda Federación

5 grupos
Tercera Federación
11/30En juego

Tercera Federación

18 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
12/22En juego

Preferente La Rioja

2 grupos
Preferente Murcia
11/22En juego

Preferente Murcia

2 grupos
Preferente Baleares
15/30En juego

Preferente Baleares

4 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
16/38En juego

Preferente C. La Mancha

2 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
14/34En juego

Preferente Valenciana

4 grupos
Preferente Canarias
14/34En juego

Preferente Canarias

4 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
14/34En juego

Preferente Cantabria

1 grupos
Preferente C. León
13/34En juego

Preferente C. León

2 grupos
Primera RFFPA
14/38En juego

Primera RFFPA

1 grupos
División Honor Senior
11/30En juego

División Honor Senior

2 grupos
División Honor País Vasco
12/34En juego

División Honor País Vasco

3 grupos
Preferente Aragón
9/26En juego

Preferente Aragón

3 grupos
Preferente Madrid
11/34En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
3/3

Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica

12 grupos
Copa Federación
5/5

Copa Federación

1 grupos
Copa RFMF
6/10En juego

Copa RFMF

1 grupos
Copa RFAF
3/3

Copa RFAF

1 grupos
Copa de Andalucía
5/5

Copa de Andalucía

1 grupos
Preferente Galicia
13/38En juego

Preferente Galicia

2 grupos
1ª Regional Canarias
14/38En juego

1ª Regional Canarias

6 grupos
2ª Regional Canarias
14/38En juego

2ª Regional Canarias

3 grupos
División de Honor
13/30En juego

División de Honor

7 grupos
Liga Nacional
11/34En juego

Liga Nacional

17 grupos