Partidos

Partidos destacados

Tercera División Grupo 15FinalizadoJue, 03 DIC 2020 16:00h
FC Bidezarra 0-0 Peña Sport
Tercera División Grupo 15FinalizadoJue, 03 DIC 2020 17:00h
CD Itaroa Huarte 3-1 Beti Kozkor
Tercera División Grupo 15FinalizadoJue, 03 DIC 2020 17:30h
Cantolagua 2-0 Lourdes
Tercera División Grupo 3Sin comenzarVie, 04 DIC 2020
Gimnástica Torrelavega 19:45 UM Escobedo
FoottersSin comenzarSab, 05 DIC 2020
Calamocha 11:30 Almudévar
Tercera División Grupo 17Sin comenzarSab, 05 DIC 2020
CD Cuarte 12:00 Sariñena
Tercera División Grupo 17Sin comenzarSab, 05 DIC 2020
CD Belchite 97 12:00 Deportivo Aragón
Tercera División Grupo 3Sin comenzarSab, 05 DIC 2020
Rayo Cantabria 12:30 Siete Villas
Tercera División Grupo 18Sin comenzarSab, 05 DIC 2020
UB Conquense 15:30 CD Guadalajara
FoottersSin comenzarSab, 05 DIC 2020
UC Ceares 15:30 Vallobin CD
Tercera División Grupo 17Sin comenzarSab, 05 DIC 2020
Brea 15:30 CF Epila
Tercera División Grupo 3Sin comenzarSab, 05 DIC 2020
Sámano 15:30 CD Bezana

Actas

Últimas actas publicadas

Tercera División G15FinalizadoJue, 03 DIC 2020
CAN 2-0 LOU
Tercera División G15FinalizadoJue, 03 DIC 2020
BID 0-0 PEÑ
Tercera División G5FinalizadoMie, 02 DIC 2020
SAN 0-0 GIR
Tercera División G2FinalizadoMie, 02 DIC 2020
PRA 2-0 MOS
Tercera División G8FinalizadoMie, 02 DIC 2020
CDB 0-0 CDB
Tercera División G10FinalizadoDom, 29 NOV 2020
CDA 0-0 POZ
Tercera División G9FinalizadoDom, 29 NOV 2020
ATL 0-0 MAR
Tercera División G3FinalizadoDom, 29 NOV 2020
RIN 1-4 RAC
Tercera División G1FinalizadoDom, 29 NOV 2020
ARO 1-0 UDA
Tercera División G1FinalizadoDom, 29 NOV 2020
OUR 1-3 ARE

Todas las competiciones del fútbol regional

Segunda División B
7/18En juego

Segunda División B

5 grupos
Tercera División
8/22En juego

Tercera División

18 grupos
Copa RFFM
1/1

Copa RFFM

2 grupos
Copa RFAF
3/3

Copa RFAF

1 grupos
Copa de Andalucía
3/3

Copa de Andalucía

1 grupos
Copa Federación
2/2

Copa Federación

4 grupos
Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica
4/4

Copa Federación - Fase Autonómica

10 grupos
Primera Catalana
10/18En juego

Primera Catalana

4 grupos
División Honor Senior
7/18En juego

División Honor Senior

4 grupos
Preferente Cantabria
9/18En juego

Preferente Cantabria

2 grupos
Preferente País Vasco
8/18En juego

Preferente País Vasco

6 grupos
Preferente Asturias
8/22En juego

Preferente Asturias

2 grupos
Preferente La Rioja
5/14En juego

Preferente La Rioja

2 grupos
Preferente Canarias
7/26En juego

Preferente Canarias

5 grupos
Preferente Aragón
4/18En juego

Preferente Aragón

4 grupos
Preferente Murcia
6/22En juego

Preferente Murcia

2 grupos
Preferente Madrid
3/19En juego

Preferente Madrid

2 grupos
Preferente Baleares
3/18En juego

Preferente Baleares

4 grupos
Preferente C. La Mancha
4/26En juego

Preferente C. La Mancha

3 grupos
Preferente Valenciana
7/26En juego

Preferente Valenciana

6 grupos
Preferente C. León
2/18En juego

Preferente C. León

4 grupos
Primera Andaluza
2/14En juego

Primera Andaluza

16 grupos
División de Honor
6/18En juego

División de Honor

14 grupos
Liga Nacional
5/18En juego

Liga Nacional

34 grupos